Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tomsk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tomsk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tomsk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,7361,700
BustAfghanistan 3,1971,986
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,9611,840
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,4071,496
FarahAfghanistan 3,2011,989
GardizAfghanistan 2,8121,747
GhazniAfghanistan 2,8471,769
HeratAfghanistan 3,0171,875
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,6541,649
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,6871,670
KabulAfghanistan 2,7151,687
KandaharAfghanistan 3,1471,955
KhostAfghanistan 2,8171,750
KunduzAfghanistan 2,5081,558
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,7401,703
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,5671,595
North SalangAfghanistan 2,6431,642
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,9011,803
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,6291,634
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,0321,884
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,3522,083
ShkoderAlbania 4,7972,981
TiranaAlbania 4,8403,008
VloreAlbania 4,9253,061
AdrarAlgeria 7,1644,452
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,2053,856
AlgiersAlgeria 6,2003,853
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,9203,678
BatnaAlgeria 6,0993,790
BecharAlgeria 6,9704,331
BejaiaAlgeria 6,0933,786
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0844,402
BiskraAlgeria 6,2133,861
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,7294,181
ChlefAlgeria 6,3553,949
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,0373,751
DjanetAlgeria 6,8974,286
DjelfaAlgeria 6,3713,959
El GoleaAlgeria 6,7474,192
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,2603,890
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,5334,059
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,4544,011
In AmenasAlgeria 6,5544,073
In SalahAlgeria 7,0604,387
MilianaAlgeria 6,2953,912
OranAlgeria 6,5174,050
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3704,580
SkikdaAlgeria 5,9703,710
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,2744,520
TebessaAlgeria 6,0193,740
TimimounAlgeria 7,0164,360
TindoufAlgeria 7,6534,756
TouggourtAlgeria 6,3393,939
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,2127,589
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,0303,126
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,8273,621
HuamboAngola 9,9656,192
LuandaAngola 9,7336,048
LuenaAngola 9,6385,989
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,3956,460
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,94011,148
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,78411,051
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,79911,060
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,13610,649
ByrdAntarctica 17,26710,730
DavisAntarctica 13,9198,650
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,90511,126
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,9009,880
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,33410,150
AzulArgentina 16,60410,318
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,90510,505
BarilocheArgentina 17,59410,933
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,33910,153
CeresArgentina 16,0919,999
ChamicalArgentina 16,34810,159
ChepesArgentina 16,45610,226
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,77511,045
ConcordiaArgentina 16,0189,954
CórdobaArgentina 16,34010,154
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,34610,158
CorrientesArgentina 15,6989,755
EsquelArgentina 17,74811,029
EzeizaArgentina 16,36310,168
FormosaArgentina 15,5529,664
General PicoArgentina 16,72310,392
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,20510,070
JuninArgentina 16,46910,234
La PlataArgentina 16,34110,154
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,4979,630
La RiojaArgentina 16,27710,115
LaboulayeArgentina 16,56010,291
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,36511,412
Las LomitasArgentina 15,5249,647
Malarg EArgentina 16,99610,562
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,47710,860
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,57810,302
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,36510,169
MendozaArgentina 16,71110,384
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,70310,380
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,9039,882
NeuquenArgentina 17,24310,715
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,54810,283
OranArgentina 15,5469,661
ParanaArgentina 16,19310,063
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,8229,832
PehuajoArgentina 16,64010,340
PergaminoArgentina 16,39110,186
PigeArgentina 16,81910,451
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,35610,164
PosadasArgentina 15,5439,659
PresidenciaArgentina 15,7249,771
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,75210,410
Punta IndioArgentina 16,34110,155
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,19310,062
ReconquistaArgentina 15,9109,887
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,51010,260
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,25811,346
RivadaviaArgentina 15,5839,683
RosarioArgentina 16,31310,137
SaltaArgentina 15,7689,798
San AntonioArgentina 17,24110,714
San LuisArgentina 16,62910,334
San RafaelArgentina 16,85310,473
Santa RosaArgentina 16,82910,457
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,0029,944
SarmientoArgentina 17,85311,094
TrelewArgentina 17,44810,842
TucumanArgentina 15,9529,913
UshuaiaArgentina 18,33611,394
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,44510,219
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,17810,053
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,62610,331
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,4192,125
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,3137,030
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3517,054
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6416,613
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,0396,238
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,9686,194
AmberleyAustralia 11,3037,024
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,2006,960
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,3027,023
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9805,580
CairnsAustralia 9,9106,158
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,8597,369
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4465,870
CedunaAustralia 10,8746,757
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,8636,750
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,0236,229
Cobar MoAustralia 11,3347,043
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,4945,899
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,5777,194
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5946,583
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2565,752
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7565,441
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7064,789
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,5347,168
East SaleAustralia 12,0317,476
Esperance (po)Australia 10,6326,607
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6336,607
EssendonAustralia 11,8957,392
ForrestAustralia 10,5306,543
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,1077,523
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8936,148
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,9406,177
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2155,726
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,4957,765
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,4937,763
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,2216,351
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3006,400
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,3617,681
LavertonAustralia 11,9017,395
LearmonthAustralia 9,1745,701
LongreachAustralia 10,4776,510
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,4766,510
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,0027,458
Low HeadAustralia 12,2957,640
Mackay MoAustralia 10,5006,525
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0338,720
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2335,737
MeekatharraAustralia 9,7706,071
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,8867,386
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,9057,398
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,4327,104
Mount GambierAustralia 11,7207,283
Mount IsaAustralia 9,9766,199
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2607,618
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,7536,060
Nowra RanAustralia 11,8887,387
NuriootpaAustralia 11,3247,037
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1415,680
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4766,510
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2616,376
Port HedlandAustralia 9,1125,662
RichmondAustralia 11,7727,316
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,7826,700
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,8247,348
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,8187,344
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,6325,986
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,6315,985
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,1135,663
TibooburraAustralia 10,9586,810
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,1936,334
WaggaAustralia 11,7637,310
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7174,796
WilliamtownAustralia 11,7487,300
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,0746,260
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8236,104
WoomeraAustralia 10,9026,775
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9475,560
GrazAustria 4,6832,910
InnsbruckAustria 4,9013,045
KlagenfurtAustria 4,7732,966
LinzAustria 4,6692,901
SalzburgAustria 4,7672,963
ViennaAustria 4,5422,823
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,8142,991
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,3062,055
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3102,057
GancaAzerbaijan 3,2732,034
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,1941,985
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,2672,030
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,6812,909
LerwickUk 4,6822,910
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,1611,964
QubaAzerbaijan 3,0921,922
SakiAzerbaijan 3,1841,978
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,2101,995
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,1441,954
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,0671,906
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,3062,055
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3082,056
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,2322,009
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,1791,975
Horta, FaialAzores 7,7524,817
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,6814,773
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,7794,834
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,7966,709
MuharraqBahrain 4,3272,689
ChittagongBangladesh 3,8392,386
DhakaBangladesh 3,6852,290
CharnocksBarbados 11,6087,214
BrestBelarus 3,8682,404
GomelBelarus 3,4262,129
GrodnoBelarus 3,7622,338
MinskBelarus 3,5392,199
MogilevBelarus 3,3952,110
VitebskBelarus 3,3222,064
BrusselsBelgium 5,0373,130
D’UccleBelgium 5,0373,130
OstendeBelgium 5,0833,159
Belize CityBelize 11,7597,307
BeninBenin 8,9615,569
BohiconBenin 8,9055,534
CotonouBenin 8,9615,569
KandiBenin 8,4865,273
NatitingouBenin 8,6565,379
ParakouBenin 8,6705,387
SaveBenin 8,8005,469
BermudaBermuda 9,7256,043
La PazBolivia 15,0289,339
Santa CruzBolivia 14,9559,293
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,7322,940
FrancistownBotswana 10,1656,317
MaunBotswana 10,2466,367
TshaneBotswana 10,7156,658
AimoresBrazil 13,9808,687
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,1608,178
AltamiraBrazil 12,9848,068
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,6448,478
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,4939,006
ApodiBrazil 12,4847,758
AracajuBrazil 12,9458,044
AracuaiBrazil 13,7928,571
AragarcasBrazil 14,2498,854
AraxaBrazil 14,3198,898
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,7097,897
BageBrazil 15,8059,822
BambuiBrazil 14,3078,891
BarbacenaBrazil 14,2998,885
BarbalhaBrazil 12,7277,909
BarcelosBrazil 13,2088,208
BarraBrazil 13,3028,266
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,8717,998
BarreirasBrazil 13,5058,392
BelémBrazil 12,6307,848
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,1868,815
BelterraBrazil 13,0528,111
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1628,179
Bom JesusBrazil 15,3589,544
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,5268,405
BrasiliaBrazil 14,0138,708
BrevesBrazil 12,7507,923
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,1088,767
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,3588,922
CabroboBrazil 12,8447,982
CaceresBrazil 14,5329,030
CaetiteBrazil 13,5568,424
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,5267,784
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,8139,205
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,0399,345
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,5409,035
Campos SalesBrazil 12,7567,927
CanavieirasBrazil 13,5028,390
CaparaoBrazil 14,1228,775
CapinopolisBrazil 14,3788,935
CaratingaBrazil 14,0718,744
CaravelasBrazil 13,7128,521
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,6398,476
CarolinaBrazil 13,1648,180
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,9789,307
CataguasesBrazil 14,2508,855
CatalaoBrazil 14,2438,851
CatanduvaBrazil 14,5799,059
CaxiasBrazil 12,7087,897
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,4479,599
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,3507,675
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,2988,885
ChapecoBrazil 15,3399,532
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,0918,756
CipoBrazil 13,0448,106
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,3478,294
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,0738,745
CordeiroBrazil 14,2918,880
CorrentinaBrazil 13,6198,463
CorumbaBrazil 14,8249,212
CoximBrazil 14,6319,092
CrateusBrazil 12,5947,826
CuiabaBrazil 14,4078,953
CuritibaBrazil 14,9969,318
DiamantinaBrazil 14,0098,705
DiamantinoBrazil 14,3098,892
DouradosBrazil 14,9969,318
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,4378,971
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,6459,722
EspinosaBrazil 13,6558,485
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,0087,462
FloraniaBrazil 12,4747,751
FlorestaBrazil 12,8107,960
FlorianoBrazil 12,8768,001
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,1549,417
FormosaBrazil 13,9568,673
FortalezaBrazil 12,3467,672
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,2999,507
FrancaBrazil 14,4398,973
GaranhunsBrazil 12,7217,905
GoianiaBrazil 14,1688,804
GoiasBrazil 14,1428,788
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,9708,681
GrajauBrazil 12,9618,054
GuairaBrazil 15,1439,410
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,4187,717
GuaratingaBrazil 13,6368,474
IbiriteBrazil 14,2008,824
IguatuBrazil 12,6367,852
IlheusBrazil 13,4278,344
ImperatrizBrazil 12,9888,071
IndaialBrazil 15,1299,401
IpameriBrazil 14,2118,831
IraiBrazil 15,3799,556
IreceBrazil 13,2528,235
ItaberabaBrazil 13,2918,259
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,2548,236
ItaitubaBrazil 13,2648,242
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,9298,656
ItaperunaBrazil 14,1868,815
ItapevaBrazil 14,8389,221
ItirucuBrazil 13,3428,291
ItuacuBrazil 13,4608,364
IvinhemaBrazil 14,9589,295
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,8249,212
JacobinaBrazil 13,1638,180
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,3997,705
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,4577,741
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,1008,762
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,3238,900
LavrasBrazil 14,3678,928
LencoisBrazil 13,3468,293
LinharesBrazil 13,9148,646
LondrinaBrazil 14,9129,266
MacapaBrazil 12,6047,832
MacauBrazil 12,3687,685
MaceioBrazil 12,7497,922
MachadoBrazil 14,4598,985
ManausBrazil 13,3198,276
MarabaBrazil 13,0538,111
MaringaBrazil 14,9579,294
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,9498,046
Monte AzulBrazil 13,6628,490
Monte SantoBrazil 13,0268,094
MonteiroBrazil 12,6577,865
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,8798,625
Morada NovaBrazil 12,4627,744
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,2088,207
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,3238,901
ObidosBrazil 13,0048,081
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,7857,945
ParacatuBrazil 14,0928,757
ParanaBrazil 13,6948,510
ParanaguaBrazil 14,9639,298
ParanaibaBrazil 14,5629,049
ParintinsBrazil 13,1308,159
ParnaibaBrazil 12,4517,737
Passo FundoBrazil 15,4319,589
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,2058,827
PaulistanaBrazil 12,9078,020
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,8667,995
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,6668,492
PeixeBrazil 13,6828,502
PetrolinaBrazil 12,9918,073
PicosBrazil 12,8237,968
PiraiBrazil 14,4348,970
PirenopolisBrazil 14,0748,746
PompeuBrazil 14,1788,811
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,0709,365
Porto De MozBrazil 12,8377,977
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,1719,428
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,0588,736
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,5259,647
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,5548,423
PosseBrazil 13,7668,555
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,5237,782
RecifeBrazil 12,5517,799
RemansoBrazil 13,1048,143
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,3298,904
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,4188,959
Rio NegroBrazil 15,0889,376
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,3768,934
SalvadorBrazil 13,2278,219
Santa MariaBrazil 15,6359,716
SantaremBrazil 13,0198,090
SantosBrazil 14,6929,130
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,6029,074
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,3198,276
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,6137,838
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,2949,504
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,5899,687
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,4498,979
Sao LuisBrazil 12,5297,786
Sao MateusBrazil 13,8378,598
São PauloBrazil 14,6699,116
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,5349,031
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,2718,868
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,0798,127
SerrinhaBrazil 13,1228,154
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,1608,799
SobralBrazil 12,4357,727
SoureBrazil 12,5617,805
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,3698,308
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,9569,916
SurubimBrazil 12,5767,815
TaguatingaBrazil 13,6068,455
TarauacaBrazil 14,2388,848
TauaBrazil 12,6627,868
TefeBrazil 13,5248,404
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,8538,609
TeresinaBrazil 12,7017,893
TiriosBrazil 12,5987,828
TorresBrazil 15,3799,556
TracuateuaBrazil 12,5187,779
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,6939,130
TriunfoBrazil 12,7147,900
TucuruiBrazil 12,9178,027
TuriacuBrazil 12,5047,770
UaupesBrazil 13,2368,225
UbatubaBrazil 14,5769,058
UberabaBrazil 14,3918,942
VassourasBrazil 14,3998,948
VicosaBrazil 14,2008,824
VitoriaBrazil 14,0148,709
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,5448,417
Ze DocaBrazil 12,7097,897
BurgasBulgaria 4,2832,662
LomBulgaria 4,4452,762
PlevenBulgaria 4,3922,729
PlovdivBulgaria 4,4762,782
SadovoBulgaria 4,4662,775
SandanskiBulgaria 4,6122,866
SofiaBulgaria 4,5222,810
VarnaBulgaria 4,2032,612
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,6475,374
BurundiBurundi 8,3125,165
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,2843,284
SiemreapCambodia 5,0613,145
BatouriCameroon 8,4105,226
DoualaCameroon 8,7315,426
GarouaCameroon 8,0154,980
MamfeCameroon 8,5995,343
MarouaCameroon 7,8594,883
NgaoundereCameroon 8,1885,088
NkoundjaCameroon 8,5165,292
YaoundeCameroon 8,6405,369
YokoCameroon 8,4285,237
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,0144,980
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,0024,972
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7683,584
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,9394,934
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4472,763
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,1275,050
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,3065,162
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,1475,062
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,9934,967
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,5834,091
Banff, AbCanada 7,8944,905
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,4435,246
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,3964,596
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0274,988
Bissett, MbCanada 8,0585,007
Blue River, BcCanada 7,7354,806
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,5135,290
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,3634,576
Brandon, MbCanada 8,1745,080
Broadview, SkCanada 8,1125,041
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,9843,719
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,6954,782
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,4805,270
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,3724,581
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0423,754
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,9234,924
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0243,744
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,8564,882
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,0383,752
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,9293,684
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,7524,196
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,7343,563
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,6984,784
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5174,671
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,2824,525
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,0685,013
Chapais, QcCanada 8,0505,003
Charlo, NbCanada 8,0965,031
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,2115,102
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,2055,099
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,8124,855
Chatham, NbCanada 8,1825,084
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,6854,154
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,6614,760
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,4584,634
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,2014,475
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,8443,632
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7383,566
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,6054,726
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,2655,136
Comox, BcCanada 7,8894,902
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,3913,971
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,5574,075
Coronation, AbCanada 7,8504,878
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,0625,010
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,6554,757
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,0424,997
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,3314,556
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,8664,267
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,7564,820
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,9643,706
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,1125,041
Dryden, OnCanada 8,1905,089
Earlton, OnCanada 8,3685,200
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,6884,778
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,6524,755
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,6614,761
Edson, AbCanada 7,6214,736
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,6634,762
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9254,303
Estevan, SkCanada 8,2375,119
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,4324,619
Eureka, NtCanada 4,8283,000
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6274,740
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,1194,424
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,3504,568
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9614,325
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,9954,968
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6704,145
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,9744,334
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,2694,517
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,1054,415
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,3205,170
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,3255,173
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,4534,010
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,7084,790
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,4664,639
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,0084,976
Golden, BcCanada 7,8614,885
Goose, NfCanada 7,4034,600
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,5715,326
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,4124,606
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,3855,210
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,0605,009
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,4564,012
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,3895,213
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,3635,197
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,8425,494
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4024,600
Harrow, OnCanada 9,0005,592
Hay River, NtCanada 6,8424,252
Hope, BcCanada 7,9934,967
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5483,448
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,1424,438
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,7893,597
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,4534,010
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,9623,083
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,7254,800
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,8694,890
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,1805,083
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,1815,083
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,9684,951
Kenora, OnCanada 8,1965,093
Kingston, OnCanada 8,6835,396
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,5373,441
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,0943,787
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,0534,383
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,4855,273
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,5664,702
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,3605,195
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,0373,752
Langara, BcCanada 7,2284,491
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,9074,913
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,0945,030
London, OnCanada 8,8715,512
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,9783,715
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,3984,597
Lytton, BcCanada 7,9004,909
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,1173,801
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,4475,249
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,1855,086
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2103,859
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5374,683
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0835,023
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,9364,932
Moncton, NbCanada 8,2605,133
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,0675,013
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,4935,278
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,5045,284
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0975,031
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,9564,944
Morden, MbCanada 8,2615,133
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,6375,367
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,0924,407
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,9674,951
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,7634,824
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,6204,735
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2123,860
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,8064,851
North Bay, OnCanada 8,4855,272
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,5495,312
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,5505,313
Peace River, AbCanada 7,3204,549
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,1173,801
Penticton, BcCanada 8,0174,982
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,5045,284
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,7065,410
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,0044,974
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,9314,928
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,9734,954
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,7334,806
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,1805,083
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7774,833
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4884,653
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2864,528
Princeton, BcCanada 8,0134,979
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,4253,371
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,3205,170
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,5824,711
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,8094,852
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,0545,005
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,0905,028
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0925,028
Resolute, NtCanada 5,4243,371
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,8794,896
Roberval, QcCanada 8,1485,063
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,3765,205
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,1565,068
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,3715,202
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,3614,574
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,0403,753
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,1385,057
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8854,900
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,5225,295
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,3774,584
Scott, SkCanada 7,8454,875
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,8554,881
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,3895,213
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,4725,265
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,6553,514
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,1905,089
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,1565,068
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,4584,634
Smithers, BcCanada 7,3004,536
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,8574,882
Summerside, PeCanada 8,2055,099
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,0855,024
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,0845,023
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,1435,060
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,0023,730
Terrace, BcCanada 7,3094,542
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6284,119
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7204,797
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,9744,334
Thompson, MbCanada 7,5254,676
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3425,184
Timmins, OnCanada 8,2635,135
Tofino, BcCanada 7,9384,933
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,7855,459
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,7825,457
Trenton, OnCanada 8,7075,411
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,7374,808
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,1155,043
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,0554,384
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,2795,145
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9794,958
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,6854,776
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,7164,795
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,0334,992
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,0565,006
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,5784,709
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,8155,478
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7134,172
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,5184,051
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,6825,395
Windsor, OnCanada 8,9735,576
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,1805,083
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,9474,939
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,5345,303
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6824,152
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,0134,979
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,0454,999
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,0444,999
SalCape Verde 9,5105,909
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,1715,078
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,3674,578
AbecheChad 7,1484,442
FayaChad 6,8674,267
MoundouChad 7,9254,925
N’DjamenaChad 7,6554,757
AntofagastaChile 15,8329,838
AricaChile 15,2999,507
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,02111,199
ChicoChile 18,07311,231
ChillanChile 17,21310,697
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,27810,736
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,23010,085
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,07311,231
Curico-General FreireChile 17,02110,577
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,5229,645
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,56410,293
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,40711,438
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,52110,266
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,63810,960
ParronChile 16,92810,519
Puerto AysenChile 18,03511,207
Puerto MonttChile 17,71511,008
Punta ArenasChile 18,42111,447
QuinteroChile 16,84110,465
SantiagoChile 16,85510,474
SewellChile 16,89710,500
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,44810,842
ValdiviaChile 17,57210,919
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,50310,877
VallenarChile 16,38610,182
ValparaisoChile 16,82310,454
AltaiChina 998620
BeijingChina 2,9221,816
ChangchunChina 3,1421,953
ChangduChina 2,9751,849
ChangshaChina 3,8342,383
ChengduChina 3,2302,007
ChongqingChina 3,4472,142
DuianChina 2,4531,525
ErlianChina 2,3781,478
GanzhouChina 4,1682,590
GuangzhouChina 4,3662,713
HaikouChina 4,5662,837
HailarChina 2,4391,515
HamiChina 1,6401,019
HetanChina 2,1851,358
JiuquanChina 2,1071,309
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,0071,247
KashiChina 2,0031,245
KunmingChina 3,7822,350
LanzhouChina 2,6771,663
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,0231,879
NanchangChina 3,9432,450
NanjingChina 3,7642,339
NanningChina 4,2172,621
PingbianChina 3,5572,210
QingdaoChina 3,4802,162
QiqiharChina 2,8131,748
RuoqiangChina 1,9571,216
ShanghaiChina 3,9762,471
ShantouChina 4,4892,790
ShenyangChina 3,1931,984
TaiyuanChina 2,9291,820
TaoyuanChina 4,5462,825
TengchongChina 3,6572,272
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,427887
Xi’AnChina 3,0661,905
XichangChina 3,4642,153
YanjiChina 3,4692,156
YichangChina 3,5242,190
YinchuanChina 2,5431,580
YiningChina 1,418881
ZhengzhouChina 3,2492,019
ZhijiangChina 3,7792,349
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,4518,359
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,3788,313
AraucaColombia 12,6057,833
BarranquillaColombia 12,2927,638
Benito SalasColombia 13,1658,181
BogotáColombia 12,9498,047
Camilo DazaColombia 12,5587,804
El CaranoColombia 12,8958,013
Las GaviotasColombia 12,8818,004
MatecanaColombia 12,9748,062
PeralesColombia 13,0028,079
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,6077,834
Rafael NunezColombia 12,3557,678
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,2347,602
Simon BolivarColombia 12,2527,614
VanguardiaColombia 12,9948,074
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,7868,567
YariguiesColombia 12,6897,885
MoroniComoros 8,4995,282
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,5557,802
LimonCosta Rica 12,5417,793
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,5647,808
San JoseCosta Rica 12,5597,804
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,8583,019
DubrovnikCroatia 4,8423,009
SibenikCroatia 4,8933,041
SplitCroatia 4,8783,031
ZagrebCroatia 4,7362,943
CamagueyCuba 11,2046,962
CasablancaCuba 11,0766,883
HavanaCuba 11,0976,896
WillemstadCuraçao 12,0037,459
FamagustaCyprus 4,4692,777
LarnacaCyprus 4,5082,802
LimassolCyprus 4,5592,833
NicosiaCyprus 4,5062,800
BrnoCzech Republic 4,4612,772
ChebCzech Republic 4,6452,886
MosnovCzech Republic 4,3422,698
PragueCzech Republic 4,5372,819
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8504,878
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4755,267
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1835,706
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2265,733
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9815,581
CopenhagenDenmark 4,2782,658
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,1582,584
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,5102,803
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,4882,789
MarstalDenmark 4,4362,756
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,3492,703
OdenseDenmark 4,4062,738
RandersDenmark 4,3622,711
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,1812,598
StudsgårdDenmark 4,4432,761
TønderDenmark 4,5182,807
TylstrupDenmark 4,3242,687
TystofteDenmark 4,3682,714
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,2692,653
VestervigDenmark 4,4322,754
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,1413,816
Melville HallDominica 11,4127,092
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,2466,988
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,2626,999
AzuaDominican Republic 11,3727,067
BaniDominican Republic 11,3857,075
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,4127,091
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,3167,032
CabreraDominican Republic 11,2276,976
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,3267,038
CotuiDominican Republic 11,2907,016
DajabonDominican Republic 11,2747,006
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,4037,086
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,3657,063
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,3007,022
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,2386,983
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,3067,026
HigueyDominican Republic 11,3087,027
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,3687,064
ImbertDominican Republic 11,2326,980
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,3017,022
JimaniDominican Republic 11,4157,094
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,3377,045
La VegaDominican Republic 11,2897,015
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,3517,053
LuperonDominican Republic 11,2266,976
MichesDominican Republic 11,2767,007
MocaDominican Republic 11,2707,003
MoncionDominican Republic 11,2817,010
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,2426,986
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,3157,031
NaguaDominican Republic 11,2546,993
NeybaDominican Republic 11,3907,078
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,4457,112
PimentelDominican Republic 11,2827,011
PoloDominican Republic 11,4297,102
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,2316,979
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,3607,059
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,2326,980
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,2737,005
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,3457,050
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,2777,008
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,2687,002
SamanaDominican Republic 11,2596,997
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,3557,056
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,2887,014
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,3617,060
San JuanDominican Republic 11,3497,052
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,3257,038
SanchezDominican Republic 11,2667,001
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,2677,001
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,2797,009
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,3567,057
TamayoDominican Republic 11,3937,080
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,3387,046
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,2777,008
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,2546,993
YamasaDominican Republic 11,3237,036
YasicaDominican Republic 11,2456,988
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,55910,290
CanarEcuador 13,8478,604
GuayaquilEcuador 13,8238,589
IzobambaEcuador 13,6008,451
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,5738,435
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,0148,709
MilagroEcuador 13,8128,583
OtavaloEcuador 13,5288,407
PichilingueEcuador 13,6988,512
PortoviejoEcuador 13,7118,520
PuyoEcuador 13,7128,521
QuitoEcuador 13,5778,437
RumipambaEcuador 13,6728,496
San GabrielEcuador 13,4798,376
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,0433,134
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,0053,110
AswanEgypt 5,5123,425
AsyutEgypt 5,3413,319
BahariyaEgypt 5,3533,326
Beni SuefEgypt 5,1563,204
CairoEgypt 5,0473,136
DabaaEgypt 5,1463,198
DakhlaEgypt 5,5993,480
El ArishEgypt 4,8182,994
El TorEgypt 5,0813,158
FarafraEgypt 5,5203,430
HelwanEgypt 5,0723,152
HurguadaEgypt 5,1723,214
IsmailiaEgypt 4,9553,079
KhargaEgypt 5,5103,424
KosseirEgypt 5,2313,251
LuxorEgypt 5,3643,333
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,1963,229
MinyaEgypt 5,2653,272
Port-SaidEgypt 4,8963,043
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,8923,040
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,0583,143
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,0153,116
SalloumEgypt 5,3033,295
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,4843,408
SohagEgypt 5,3443,321
St. KatrineEgypt 5,0143,116
TahrirEgypt 5,0433,134
TantaEgypt 5,0133,115
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,2087,586
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,1907,575
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,1737,564
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,1887,574
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,8135,477
AsmaraEritrea 5,9903,722
AssabEritrea 6,0123,736
MassawaEritrea 5,9293,685
TallinEstonia 3,4502,144
TartuEstonia 3,3982,112
VilsandiEstonia 3,6422,263
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,6124,109
GonderEthiopia 6,3353,937
NegeleEthiopia 6,9364,310
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,56310,914
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,8052,986
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,8383,007
Laucala BayFiji 11,8967,392
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7997,332
NandiFiji 11,7997,332
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,2967,641
HelsinkiFinland 3,4192,125
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,3952,110
JoensuuFinland 3,0841,916
JokioinenFinland 3,4522,145
JyvskylFinland 3,2872,043
KajaaniFinland 3,1411,952
KuopioFinland 3,1741,973
KuusamoFinland 3,0421,890
LappeenrantaFinland 3,2031,990
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,6642,277
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,4652,153
OuluFinland 3,2352,010
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,1351,948
TampereFinland 3,4142,122
TurkuFinland 3,5262,191
VaasaFinland 3,4582,149
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,4533,388
BiarritzFrance 5,9203,679
BordeauxFrance 5,7643,582
BrestFrance 5,6793,529
CaenFrance 5,4143,364
ChateaurouxFrance 5,4743,401
DijonFrance 5,2553,266
GourdonFrance 5,6553,514
GrenobleFrance 5,3783,342
Le MansFrance 5,4743,401
LilleFrance 5,1213,182
LyonFrance 5,3803,343
MarseilleFrance 5,5413,443
MontpellierFrance 5,6013,481
NancyFrance 5,0873,161
NantesFrance 5,6323,500
NiceFrance 5,4103,362
ParisFrance 5,2913,288
PerpignanFrance 5,7313,561
StrasbourgFrance 5,0193,119
ToulonFrance 5,5273,435
ToulouseFrance 5,7453,570
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,1767,566
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,3707,687
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,1777,567
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,2477,610
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,1817,570
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,5938,447
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,5448,416
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,5428,415
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,3008,886
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,1029,384
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,7348,534
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,3138,894
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,5086,530
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,8487,363
BitamGabon 8,8055,472
CocobeachGabon 9,0205,605
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,0315,612
LambarnGabon 9,1435,681
LastourvilleGabon 9,0065,596
LibrevilleGabon 9,0825,644
MakokouGabon 8,8655,509
MayumbaGabon 9,3715,823
MitzicGabon 8,9245,546
MkamboGabon 8,7605,443
MoandaGabon 9,0345,614
MouilaGabon 9,2045,719
Port-GentilGabon 9,2305,736
TchibanGabon 9,2965,777
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,8138,584
BanjulGambia 9,4535,874
SukhumiGeorgia 3,4012,113
TbilisiGeorgia 3,2792,038
BerlinGermany 4,4352,756
BrockenGermany 4,6272,875
CologneGermany 4,8843,035
DresdenGermany 4,4962,794
ErfurtGermany 4,6622,897
EssenGermany 4,8533,016
FichtelbergGermany 4,5882,851
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,8513,014
GeisenheimGermany 4,8983,044
GorlitzGermany 4,4272,751
HamburgGermany 4,5402,821
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,5412,822
HannoverGermany 4,6342,880
HelgolandGermany 4,6172,869
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,8823,033
KarlsruheGermany 4,9433,072
KasselGermany 4,7252,936
KonstanzGermany 4,9943,103
LeipzigGermany 4,5552,830
LindenbergGermany 4,4062,738
MagdeburgGermany 4,5532,829
MunichGermany 4,7972,981
MünsterGermany 4,7792,970
NeustrelitzGermany 4,3912,729
NurembergGermany 4,7572,956
NurnbergGermany 4,7592,957
PotsdamGermany 4,4532,767
RostockGermany 4,3932,730
SchleswigGermany 4,5072,801
StuttgartGermany 4,9163,055
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,9873,099
ZugspitzeGermany 4,9103,051
AccraGhana 9,1875,709
KumasiGhana 9,1725,699
TamaleGhana 8,8785,517
GibraltarGibraltar 6,7464,192
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,5032,798
AthensGreece 4,8613,021
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,8803,032
ChiosGreece 4,6812,909
CorfuGreece 4,9653,085
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,7822,972
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,9853,098
IoanninaGreece 4,9043,047
KalamataGreece 5,0393,131
KerkiraGreece 4,9653,085
Kythira IslandGreece 5,0403,132
LamiaGreece 4,8673,025
LarissaGreece 4,8112,990
LemnosGreece 4,6292,877
LimnosGreece 4,6162,869
MethoniGreece 5,0773,155
MilosGreece 4,9173,056
MitiliniGreece 4,5992,858
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,5992,858
NaxosGreece 4,8293,001
PatrasGreece 4,9613,083
RhodesGreece 4,7202,933
SamosGreece 4,6872,913
Skiros IslandGreece 4,7362,943
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,0383,131
ThessalonikiGreece 4,7092,926
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,9783,093
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,0533,140
AasiaatGreenland 5,6773,528
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6093,486
AputiteqGreenland 5,2743,277
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2862,664
FrederikshbGreenland 6,2623,891
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,8673,646
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,5933,475
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7712,965
JakobshavnGreenland 5,5943,476
JulianehbGreenland 6,2953,912
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,8023,605
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7762,968
NanortalikGreenland 6,3283,932
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,2343,874
NordGreenland 4,0062,489
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,1003,791
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,1053,172
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,2773,901
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,7993,603
UpernavikGreenland 5,3343,315
UummannaqGreenland 5,4733,401
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,3427,048
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,3447,049
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,0967,517
BokeGuinea 9,5835,955
ConakryGuinea 9,6395,990
FaranahGuinea 9,4235,856
KankanGuinea 9,3035,781
KindiaGuinea 9,5495,934
KissidougouGuinea 9,4405,866
LabeGuinea 9,3975,840
MacentaGuinea 9,4865,895
MamouGuinea 9,4735,886
NzerekoreGuinea 9,4855,894
SiguiriGuinea 9,1985,716
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,5425,929
GeorgetownGuyana 12,2137,590
TimehriGuyana 12,2487,611
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,4217,097
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,8716,134
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,5685,945
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,6876,020
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,4335,862
Midway IslandHawaii 7,8724,892
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,6846,018
CatacamasHonduras 12,0307,476
CholutecaHonduras 12,2177,592
La CeibaHonduras 11,9477,424
La MesaHonduras 11,9877,449
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9727,439
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,0677,499
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,1367,542
TelaHonduras 11,9547,428
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,4872,788
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,4882,789
BudapestHungary 4,4392,758
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,4322,754
DebrecenHungary 4,2862,663
KeszthelyHungary 4,5952,855
MiskolcHungary 4,2962,670
PecsHungary 4,5892,852
SzegedHungary 4,4602,772
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,5942,855
AkureyriIceland 4,9893,100
DalatangiIceland 4,8573,018
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9833,096
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1273,186
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8603,020
ReykhólarIceland 5,1473,199
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2383,255
StykkisholmurIceland 5,1933,227
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2363,254
AgraIndia 3,3082,055
AhmedabadIndia 3,8502,392
AkolaIndia 4,0342,507
AllahabadIndia 3,4622,151
AmritsarIndia 2,8721,785
BangaloreIndia 4,8813,033
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,6032,860
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,0322,505
BikanerIndia 3,3002,051
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,8543,016
CherrapunjiIndia 3,5182,186
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,5182,186
DaltonganjIndia 3,6092,243
DarbhangaIndia 3,3742,097
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,3252,066
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,3252,066
DumkaIndia 3,5892,230
DwarkaIndia 4,0102,492
GoaIndia 4,6572,894
GuwahatiIndia 3,4222,127
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,3762,719
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,8302,380
JagdalpurIndia 4,1682,590
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,7872,353
KotaIndia 3,5622,213
KozhikodeIndia 5,0933,165
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,5471,583
LudhianaIndia 2,9351,824
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,9283,062
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,0341,886
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,3012,672
MusulipatnamIndia 4,4922,792
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,9662,464
New DelhiIndia 3,1631,966
PambanIndia 5,2743,277
PuneIndia 4,3222,685
SagarIndia 3,6652,277
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,6081,621
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,3843,346
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,3843,346
VeravalIndia 4,1362,570
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,3152,681
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,7474,814
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,0374,373
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,2514,506
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,2195,107
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,0694,393
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,7424,811
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,0113,736
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,8115,475
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,5364,062
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,6554,135
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,2365,118
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,8004,847
AbadanIran 4,0622,524
ArakIran 3,6422,263
BabolsarIran 3,2502,020
Bandar AbbasIran 3,9652,464
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,3612,089
Bandar LengehIran 4,1042,550
BirjandIran 3,2822,040
BushehrIran 4,0602,523
ChahbaharIran 3,9822,474
DezfulIran 3,8802,411
EsfahanIran 3,6812,288
IranshahrIran 3,7832,351
KermanIran 3,6392,261
KermanshahIran 3,7612,337
Khoram AbadIran 3,7802,349
MashhadIran 2,9361,825
OroomiehIran 3,5972,235
RamsarIran 3,3422,077
RashtIran 3,3652,091
SemnanIran 3,3112,058
ShahroudIran 3,1561,961
ShirazIran 3,9172,434
TabrizIran 3,4902,168
TeheranIran 3,4142,122
YazdIran 3,6092,242
ZahedanIran 3,5462,203
ZanjanIran 3,4832,164
BaghdadIraq 4,0242,500
BasraIraq 4,0682,528
BelmulletIreland 5,5093,423
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,4953,415
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5003,418
ClonesIreland 5,3783,342
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4393,380
CorkIreland 5,6163,490
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,6203,492
DublinIreland 5,3893,349
KilkennyIreland 5,5043,420
Malin HeadIreland 5,2973,292
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,4783,404
ShannonIreland 5,5753,464
ValentiaIreland 5,6993,541
EilatIsrael 4,8863,036
HaifaIsrael 4,5992,858
JerusalemIsrael 4,6682,900
Tel AvivIsrael 4,6752,905
AlbengaItaly 5,3273,310
AlgheroItaly 5,5843,470
AmendolaItaly 5,0713,151
AnconaItaly 5,0433,134
ArezzoItaly 5,1543,203
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,0383,131
BergamoItaly 5,1133,177
BolognaItaly 5,1053,172
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,9613,083
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,2123,239
BrindisiItaly 5,0033,109
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,6493,510
CameriItaly 5,1833,221
CampobassoItaly 5,1323,189
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,5553,452
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,6333,501
Cape FrascaItaly 5,6453,508
Cape MeleItaly 5,3313,313
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,2143,240
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,4313,375
CerviaItaly 5,0703,150
CiampinoItaly 5,2373,254
Cimone MountainItaly 5,1663,210
Cisa PassItaly 5,1893,225
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,2643,271
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,9073,050
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,4903,412
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,1863,223
DecimomannuItaly 5,6463,509
DobbiacoItaly 4,8893,038
FalconaraItaly 5,0533,140
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,1653,210
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,0863,160
FonniItaly 5,5693,460
FrontoneItaly 5,0983,168
FrosinoneItaly 5,2073,236
GelaItaly 5,5143,426
GenoaItaly 5,2573,267
GhediItaly 5,0983,168
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,0573,142
GrazzaniseItaly 5,2063,235
GrossetoItaly 5,2553,265
GrottaglieItaly 5,0483,137
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,4723,401
GuidoniaItaly 5,2133,240
IstranaItaly 4,9723,090
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,7403,567
LatinaItaly 5,2383,255
LatronicoItaly 5,1653,210
LecceItaly 5,0253,122
M. CalamitaItaly 5,2953,290
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,0863,161
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,3433,320
MilanItaly 5,1543,202
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,1723,214
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,2763,279
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,2073,236
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,4903,412
PadovaItaly 5,0053,110
Paganella MountainItaly 4,9993,107
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,4853,408
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,4923,413
PantelleriaItaly 5,6713,524
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,1423,195
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,5923,475
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,1423,196
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,0933,165
PiacenzaItaly 5,1683,212
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,2223,245
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,0533,140
Ponza IslandItaly 5,2843,284
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,1343,190
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,2573,267
PrizziItaly 5,5103,424
RadicofaniItaly 5,2023,232
Resia PassItaly 4,9843,097
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,0663,148
RivoltoItaly 4,8963,042
Rolle PassItaly 4,9463,073
RomeItaly 5,2313,251
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,2583,267
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,8823,034
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,3663,335
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,0443,134
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,0463,135
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,2153,241
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,5613,455
Scuro MountainItaly 5,2013,232
SigonellaItaly 5,4453,383
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,0613,145
TarvisioItaly 4,8262,999
TermoliItaly 5,0783,155
TorinoItaly 5,2743,277
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,2663,272
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,5513,449
TrevicoItaly 5,1383,193
TrevisoItaly 4,9703,089
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,8773,030
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,2753,278
UdineItaly 4,8793,032
Ustica IslandItaly 5,4463,384
VeniceItaly 4,9713,089
VeronaItaly 5,0663,148
VicenzaItaly 5,0153,116
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,2383,255